Canlı Sonuçlar - Tamgun.netTamgun.net

5 Mart 2021 - 08:00
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
- : -
SC Verl SC Verl
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
- : -
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
20:30
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
- : -
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
22:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
ARJANTİN SÜPER KUPASI
MS
Racing Club Racing Club
0 - 5
River Plate River Plate
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Adelaide United Adelaide United
0 - 0
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
11:35
Adelaide United Adelaide United
- : -
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
12:30
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
- : -
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Amstetten Amstetten
- : -
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
20:30
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
- : -
BW Linz BW Linz
20:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
20:30
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
- : -
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
20:30
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
- : -
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
İPT
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
0 - 0
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
20:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl
- : -
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
İPT
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
0 - 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
İPT
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
0 - 0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
20:30
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
- : -
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
20:30
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
- : -
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
ERT
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
0 - 0
FC Wels FC Wels
ERT
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
0 - 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz
21:00
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
- : -
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
ERT
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0 - 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
ERT
Drassburg  Drassburg 
0 - 0
Stripfing Stripfing
ERT
Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Grossenzersdorf
0 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
20:00
Velez Velez
- : -
Borac Borac
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Resende Resende
2 - 1
Fluminense Fluminense
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
ERT
Criciuma Criciuma
0 - 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
MS
Pelotas Pelotas
2 - 2
Internacional Internacional
MS
Sao Jose EC Sao Jose EC
0 - 1
Caxias Caxias
MS
Juventude Juventude
1 - 2
Sao Luiz Sao Luiz
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
MS
Paragominas Paragominas
0 - 2
Paysandu Paysandu
16:00
Castanhal Castanhal
- : -
Itupiranga Itupiranga
21:00
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
- : -
Gremio-RS Gremio-RS
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
ERT
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
0 - 0
Operario PR Operario PR
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Santo Andre Santo Andre
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
22:00
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
- : -
Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman
CAF U20 ŞAMPİYONASI
23:00
Gambiya U20 Gambiya U20
- : -
Tunus U20 Tunus U20
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
CABB Arréridj CABB Arréridj
0 - 0
MC Alger MC Alger
ERT
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
JS Saoura JS Saoura
17:00
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
- : -
NC Magra NC Magra
17:00
US Biskra US Biskra
- : -
ES Setif ES Setif
17:00
RC Relizane RC Relizane
- : -
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes
17:00
CS Constantine CS Constantine
- : -
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
18:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
- : -
O Medéa O Medéa
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Pardubice Pardubice
- : -
Slovacko Slovacko
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
- : -
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Fredericia Fredericia
- : -
Hobro Hobro
21:00
Skive Skive
- : -
Viborg Viborg
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
Gandzasar Gandzasar
0 - 0
Ararat Ararat
13:00
Pyunik Pyunik
- : -
Alashkert Alashkert
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
0 - 0
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
FRANSA KUPASI
23:00
Beauvais Beauvais
- : -
Boulogne Boulogne
23:00
Aubagne Aubagne
- : -
Toulouse Toulouse
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
20:00
Bastia Bastia
- : -
US Concarneau US Concarneau
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
- : -
Villefranche Villefranche
20:00
SC Cholet SC Cholet
- : -
Avranches Avranches
20:00
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
- : -
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
22:00
Annecy Annecy
- : -
US Orleans US Orleans
22:00
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Laval Laval
22:00
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
- : -
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
ERT
Boulogne Boulogne
0 - 0
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
- : -
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
18:00
SuperSport United SuperSport United
- : -
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
- : -
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
14:00
Samtredia Samtredia
- : -
Dila Gori Dila Gori
19:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
- : -
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
- : -
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
20:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
Sibenik Sibenik
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
11:30
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
- : -
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
13:35
Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
- : -
TRAU F.C. TRAU F.C.
16:30
Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC
- : -
Gokulam Gokulam
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Goa Goa
- : -
Mumbai City Mumbai City
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
22:00
Emmen Emmen
- : -
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
20:45
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:45
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
Maastricht Maastricht
23:00
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Telstar Telstar
23:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
Real Espana Real Espana
0 - 0
CD Vida CD Vida
HONG KONG 1. LİG
15:00
Southern District Southern District
- : -
Eastern Football Eastern Football
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Cardiff City Cardiff City
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
ERT
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
0 - 0
Dunfermline Dunfermline
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Valencia Valencia
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
23:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
21:00
Chiasso Chiasso
- : -
Aarau Aarau
22:00
Wil Wil
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
22:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
İZLANDA LİG KUPASI
22:00
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
- : -
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
22:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan
- : -
Keflavik Keflavik
23:00
Akranes Akranes
- : -
Vestri Vestri
23:00
Fjolnir Fjolnir
- : -
Breidablik Breidablik
KAZAKİSTAN SÜPER KUPASI
12:00
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
- : -
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico
0 - 1
Millonarios Millonarios
MS
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
3 - 2
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
17:00
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
- : -
Kazma Kazma
17:00
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
- : -
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
19:50
Al Sahel Al Sahel
- : -
Al Nasr Al Nasr
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
LİTVANYA A LYGA
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
- : -
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
22:00
Diosgyor Diosgyor
- : -
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
- : -
Kedah Kedah
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tapatio Tapatio
2 - 1
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Necaxa Necaxa
2 - 2
Pachuca Pachuca
MS
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
1 - 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
MISIR 1.LİGİ
16:00
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
- : -
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
18:00
El Geish El Geish
- : -
ENPPI ENPPI
18:00
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
- : -
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Odra Opole Odra Opole
- : -
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
19:00
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
- : -
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19:40
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
- : -
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:30
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
23:45
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
- : -
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
21:30
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
- : -
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
19:00
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
- : -
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:10
Abha Abha
- : -
Al Fateh Al Fateh
16:15
Al Ain Al Ain
- : -
Al Faysali Al Faysali
18:20
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
- : -
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
18:35
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
20:35
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
- : -
Al Wahda Al Wahda
20:35
Al Hilal Al Hilal
- : -
Al-Raed Al-Raed
UMMAN LİGİ
16:25
Al Nahda Al Nahda
- : -
Al Nasr Al Nasr
16:45
Dhofar Dhofar
- : -
Bahla Bahla
19:00
Al Seeb Al Seeb
- : -
Oman FC Oman FC
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
ERT
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Viettel FC Viettel FC
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 27 32 57
2 Beşiktaş 26 31 57
3 Fenerbahçe 27 21 55
4 Trabzonspor 27 8 51
5 Hatayspor 27 15 46
6 Alanyaspor 27 14 43
7 Gaziantep FK 27 9 43
8 Fatih Karagümrük 27 7 41
9 Göztepe 27 5 36
10 Antalyaspor 27 -5 35
11 Sivasspor 26 -1 33
12 Konyaspor 26 2 32
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 27 -3 31
14 Kasımpaşa 27 -13 29
15 Kayserispor 26 -12 28
16 Çaykur Rizespor 27 -13 28
17 Başakşehir FK 27 -16 26
18 BB Erzurumspor 27 -17 26
19 MKE Ankaragücü 26 -15 23
20 Denizlispor 26 -23 21
21 Gençlerbirliği 26 -26 21
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 24 23 53
2 Samsunspor 24 20 50
3 İstanbulspor 24 22 46
4 Altınordu 24 6 44
5 Adana Demirspor 24 17 42
6 Altay 24 12 41
7 Tuzlaspor 24 4 41
8 Ankara Keçiörengücü 24 14 39
9 Bursaspor 24 0 34
10 Bandırmaspor 24 -1 31
11 Ümraniyespor 24 -5 31
12 Adanaspor 24 -2 26
13 Boluspor 24 -3 26
14 Menemenspor 24 -12 26
15 Balıkesirspor 24 -9 25
16 Akhisarspor 24 -20 19
17 Ankaraspor 24 -24 15
18 Eskişehirspor 24 -42 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 25 50 65
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 24Erzincanspor 24 19 47
4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 24 31 46
5 Ankara Demirspor 25 14 44
6 Amed Sportif 25 9 44
7 Kocaelispor 24 10 43
8 Sarıyer 25 16 42
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Uşak Spor 25 9 41
12 Afjet Afyonspor 24 4 38
13 Çorum FK 24 17 36
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 24 -8 28
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 24 -12 23
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Sancaktepe FK 24 -20 22
18 İnegölspor 25 -13 21
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Ergene Velimeşe 25 -21 21
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 25 -17 19
23 Gümüşhanespor 25 -26 17
24 Niğde Anadolu FK 25 -24 15
25 Şanlıurfaspor 24 -38 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 26 42 62
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Bodrumspor 26 23 48
5 Van Spor 26 16 47
6 Sakaryaspor 26 15 46
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Turgutluspor 26 0 46
9 Kırşehir Belediyespor 26 13 43
10 Kırklarelispor 26 9 41
11 Etimesgut Belediyespor 26 11 40
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Serik Belediyespor 26 5 39
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 26 4 37
17 Karacabey Belediyespor 26 2 36
18 Pendikspor 26 10 35
19 Sivas Belediyespor 26 7 34
20 Pazarspor 26 -3 34
21 1922 Konyaspor 26 -2 27
22 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 26 -14 27
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 26 -15 25
25 Mamak FK 26 -39 24
26 Elazığspor 26 -19 22
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 26 -65 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 24 31 58
2 Barcelona 25 33 53
3 Real Madrid 25 23 53
4 Sevilla 24 16 48
5 Real Sociedad 25 21 42
6 Real Betis 25 -5 39
7 Villarreal 25 6 37
8 Granada 25 -11 33
9 Levante 25 1 32
10 Athletic Bilbao 24 6 30
11 Celta Vigo 25 -7 30
12 Osasuna 25 -10 28
13 Getafe 25 -10 27
14 Valencia 25 -5 27
15 Cadiz 25 -20 25
16 Eibar 25 -8 22
17 Valladolid 25 -13 22
18 Deportivo Alaves 25 -19 22
19 Elche 24 -15 21
20 Huesca 25 -14 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 23 35 52
2 RB Leipzig 23 23 50
3 Wolfsburg 23 18 45
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 14 42
5 Borussia Dortmund 23 17 39
6 Bayer Leverkusen 23 15 37
7 Union Berlin 23 10 34
8 Freiburg 23 2 34
9 Mönchengladbach 23 4 33
10 Stuttgart 23 8 32
11 Hoffenheim 23 -3 27
12 Werder Bremen 22 -6 26
13 Augsburg 23 -12 26
14 Köln 23 -20 21
15 Hertha Berlin 23 -16 18
16 Arminia Bielefeld 22 -23 18
17 Mainz 05 23 -21 17
18 Schalke 04 23 -45 9
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 27 39 65
2 Manchester United 27 21 51
3 Leicester City 27 15 50
4 Chelsea 27 17 47
5 Everton 26 6 46
6 West Ham United 26 9 45
7 Liverpool 27 12 43
8 Tottenham 26 15 42
9 Aston Villa 25 11 39
10 Arsenal 26 7 37
11 Leeds United 26 -1 35
12 Wolverhampton 27 -9 34
13 Crystal Palace 27 -14 34
14 Southampton 26 -13 30
15 Burnley 27 -16 29
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 26 -7 26
17 Newcastle United 26 -17 26
18 Fulham 27 -12 23
19 West Bromwich 27 -36 17
20 Sheffield United 27 -27 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 25 37 59
2 Milan 25 18 53
3 Juventus 24 28 49
4 Atalanta 25 28 49
5 Roma 25 12 47
6 Napoli 24 24 44
7 Lazio 24 6 43
8 Hellas Verona 25 7 38
9 Sassuolo 24 3 36
10 Sampdoria 25 -3 31
11 Udinese 25 -7 29
12 Bologna 25 -6 28
13 Genoa 25 -10 27
14 Fiorentina 25 -12 25
15 Spezia 25 -14 25
16 Benevento 25 -22 25
17 Cagliari 25 -14 21
18 Torino 23 -8 20
19 Parma 25 -29 15
20 Crotone 25 -38 12